Lista wystawców 2017

Lista wystawców 2017

  • Asplant -Skotniccy Spółka Jawna ul. Chopina 78A, 43-600 Jaworzno –  Stoisko nr 63
  • Monagro Sp. z o.o. ul. Al. Solidarności 75 lok. 1/2, 00-090 Warszawa –   Stoisko nr 60
  • Blue Line s.r.l   Via Virgilio, 28, 2 . Ind. Villonova 47122 Forli- Italy –      Stoisko nr 61
  • Killgerm Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Sarabandy 61, 02-868 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 59
  • Dez-Der Krzysztof Karpiński 08-412 Borowie, Łopacianka 62 – Stoisko nr 6
  • Octavius Hunt Ltd, DOVE LANE, BRISTOL , United Kingdom – Stoisko nr 66
  • UNICHEM Polska Sp. zo.o. ul. Kołobrzeska 52G/16, 05-510 Konstancin Jeziorna – Stoisko nr 62
  • „BEST-PEST” M. Świętosławska, J. Świętosławski, ul. Mozdzierzowców 6B, 43-602 Jaworzno – Stoisko nr 37 i 38
  • ORMA srl Via U. Saba N.4. 10028 Trofarello, Italy – Stoisko nr 58
  • Pest West Electronics Ltd, Wakefield Road WFS 9AJ, Ossett United Kingdom- Stoisko nr 57
  • Babolna Bio Ltd, Szallas u.6 1107 Budapest/Hungary – Stoisko nr 12
  • Brinkman Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Katowicka 38, 43-100 Tychy – Stoisko nr 7 i 9
  • Airofog Machinery Co., LTD, 201114 Shanghai – Chiny – Stoisko nr 39 i 40
  • SET Bartłomiej Pankowski ul. Polna 9G, 05-500 Mysiadło- Stoisko nr 36
  • Ital Tiger LLC, 32 Aerodrome Street 49032 Dnipropetrovsk – Ukraina- Stoisko nr 35
  • Bayer Sp z o.o. ul. Al. Jerozolimskie 158, 02-326 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 11
  • DQS Polska Sp. zo.o. ul. Domaniewska 45, 02-672 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 41
  • Agro Zaopatrzenie Sp. zo.o. ul. Grunwaldzka 497, 80-309 Gdańsk – Stoisko nr 24
  • Irtó Trió Kft H-1116-H- Budapest, Safrany u. 37. Węgry – Stoisko nr 30
  • BASF Polska Sp. z o.o., Al. Jerozolimskie 154, 02-326 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 64
  • TAU Michał Staśkiewicz „CERBER”, ul. Dębicka 10, 54-030 Wrocław – Stoisko nr 42
  • Corroventa Osuszanie  Sp. z o.o. ul. Wiosenna 31, 41-253 Czeladz- Stoisko nr 23
  • Bell Laboratories INC, Chacer Road Sudbury Soffolk Co 10 1 LN Anglia – Stoisko nr 31
  • Andreas STIHL Sp. z o.o. ul. Poznańska 16, Sady, 62-080 Tarnowo Podgórne – Stoiska nr 26 i nr 27
  • Arysta LifeScience Polska Sp. z o.o. ul. Przasnyska 6B, 01-756 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 51
  • RUSSELL IPM  Unit 45 First Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, CH5 2NU Deeside- Anglia – Stoisko nr 46
  • Polskie Stowarzyszenie Pracowników Dezynfekcji, Dezynsekcji i Deratyzacji ul. Karowa 31, 00-324 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 1
  • Polskie Towarzystwo Higieniczne ul. Karowa 31, 00-324 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 2
  • Muzeum DDD – Stoisko nr 3
  • International Pest Control magazine Grenville Court Britwell Road Burnham Bucks SL1 8DF – United Kingdom – Stosiko nr 4
  • Simpson Turner Ltd,  Hillside House , Stewart Close, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD2 2EE, – United Kingdom – Stosiko nr 33 i 34
  • Agrosimex Sp. z o.o.  Goliany 43, 05-620 Błędów – Polska – Stoisko nr 65
  • PNG Sp.  z o.o. Cisów 77A, 26-021 Daleszyce -Polska – Stoisko nr 50
  • DEXA Sp. z o.o. ul. Bielska 84, 43-384 Jaworze – Polska – Stoisko nr 45
  • Sarpap&Cecil Industries Jean Duvert 20, 33290 Blanquefort –Francja – Stoisko nr 29
  • Panda Enterprise Sp. zo.o. ul. Górczewska 224 lok. 62, 01-460 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 8
  • Ottimo Systems Sp zo.o. Sp. k. ul. Młyńska 27, 42-700 Lubliniec – Stoisko nr 10
  • Longray Polska Józefów 2a, 62-860 OpatówekStoisko nr 55
  • PUPH „SOLFUM” Sp. z o.o. ul. Ziemiańska 21, 95-070 Rąbień AB  – Stoisko nr 18
  • Detia Degesch GmbH, DR. Werner FreybergStrasse 11, 69514 Laudenbach- Niemcy – Stoisko nr 18
  • Przedsiębiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrożeniowe ACRYLMED dr L. Własińska Sp. zo.o. ul. Mickiewicza 33, 63-100 Śrem – Stoisko nr 17
  • Polskie Stowarzyszenie Pracowników Dezynfekcji, Dezynsekcji i Deratyzacji ul. Karowa 31, 00-324 Warszawa – Stoiska nr 13, 14, 15, 16
  • Yanko Limited, 1 Estuary Banks, Estuary Commerce Park Liverpool, L24 8RQ -Anglia- Stoisko nr 25
  • Ekommerce Srl – Via Venezia – Zona industriale Saletti – Atessa- Włochy- Stoisko nr 47
  • Państwowa Inspekcja Ochrony Roślin i Nasiennictwa ul. Al. Jana Pawła II, 00-828 Warszawa – Stoisko nr 5